TagDatumZeitHeimGastTeam
TagDatumZeitHeimGastTeam
Samstag23.03.201910:00SpVgg AltenerdingTSV SchleißheimBL E w
Samstag23.03.201911:40VfL WaldkraiburgSpVgg AltenerdingBL E w
Samstag23.03.201916:00SV AnzingSpVgg AltenerdingÜBOL WC
Samstag23.03.201916:30SpVgg AltenerdingSC KirchdorfBZOL F
Samstag23.03.201918:30SpVgg AltenerdingTV ImmenstadtLLM
Samstag23.03.201920:15SpVgg Altenerding IIASV Dachau IIBZL M
Sonntag24.03.201909:30SpVgg Altenerding IIETSV 09 LandshutÜBL MB
Sonntag24.03.201911:00SpVgg Altenerding IIITSV Taufkirchen/vilsBZK M
Sonntag24.03.201912:20DJK RohrbachSpVgg AltenerdingBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201912:40SpVgg Altenerding IISVA PalzingBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201912:45SpVgg AltenerdingJSG Ottobeuren-MemmingenLL MC
Sonntag24.03.201913:20SpVgg AltenerdingSpVgg Altenerding IIBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201914:00SpVgg Altenerding IISC KirchdorfBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201914:15SpVgg Altenerding IISVA PalzingÜBL WB
Sonntag24.03.201914:20SpVgg AltenerdingSVA PalzingBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201914:30TG LandshutSpVgg AltenerdingLL WB
Sonntag24.03.201914:40DJK RohrbachSpVgg Altenerding IIBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201915:00SC KirchdorfSpVgg AltenerdingBL Bambi
Sonntag24.03.201915:00HSG Freising-NeufahrnSpVgg AltenerdingBzL wD-Jgd RR
Sonntag24.03.201915:50SpVgg AltenerdingESV 27 Regensbg.LL MA
Sonntag24.03.201916:15HC DeggendorfSpVgg Altenerding IIÜBL MC
Mittwoch27.03.201920:00SpVgg Altenerding IIIHSG Freising-Neufahrn IIIBZK M
Mittwoch27.03.201920:30TSV Dachau 65SpVgg AltenerdingBZOL F
Samstag30.03.201909:00TSV KarlsfeldSpVgg Altenerding IIBzK wD-Jgd RR
Samstag30.03.201910:00SpVgg AltenerdingSpVgg Altenerding IIBL F m
Samstag30.03.201910:30TSV KarlsfeldSpVgg AltenerdingBL F m
Samstag30.03.201910:30TV AltöttingSpVgg AltenerdingBzL wD-Jgd RR
Samstag30.03.201911:00SpVgg Altenerding IISSV SchrobenhausenBL F m
Samstag30.03.201911:00SpVgg AltenerdingTSV KarlsfeldBzL mD-Jgd RR
Samstag30.03.201911:30TSV KarlsfeldSpVgg Altenerding IIBL F m
Samstag30.03.201912:00SSV SchrobenhausenSpVgg AltenerdingBL F m
Samstag30.03.201912:00TSV SimbachSpVgg AltenerdingLL MA
Samstag30.03.201912:20SpVgg Altenerding IIETSV 09 LandshutÜBL MC
Samstag30.03.201912:30HSG Freising-NeufahrnSpVgg Altenerding IIBzK mD-Jgd RR
Samstag30.03.201913:40SpVgg AltenerdingMTV PfaffenhofenÜBOL WC
Samstag30.03.201915:00SpVgg Altenerding IITG Landshut IIÜBL WB
Samstag30.03.201915:50SG SHV/UHC SalzburgSpVgg AltenerdingLL MC
Samstag30.03.201916:30SpVgg Altenerding IIISC Eching IIBZK M
Samstag30.03.201916:30ASV Dachau IIISpVgg AltenerdingBZOL F
Samstag30.03.201920:00TSV Haunstetten IISpVgg AltenerdingLLM
Samstag30.03.201920:15ASV Dachau IVSpVgg Altenerding IIBZK F
Sonntag31.03.201910:00SpVgg Altenerding IITSV Taufkirchen/vilsBL E m
Sonntag31.03.201911:30TV Altötting IISpVgg Altenerding IIBL E m
Sonntag31.03.201912:30SpVgg Altenerding IITV Altötting IIIBL E m
Sonntag31.03.201913:00TG LandshutSpVgg Altenerding IIBL E w
Sonntag31.03.201914:00SpVgg AltenerdingTSV Dachau 65BL E m
Sonntag31.03.201914:00SpVgg Altenerding IITSV KarlsfeldBL E w
Sonntag31.03.201914:40VFL LandshutSpVgg AltenerdingBL E m
Sonntag31.03.201915:00TSV GaimersheimSpVgg Altenerding IIBL E w
Sonntag31.03.201915:40SpVgg AltenerdingASV DachauBL E m
Sonntag31.03.201916:00SpVgg Altenerding IIASV DachauBL E w
Sonntag31.03.201916:20HSG Freising-Neufahrn IISpVgg AltenerdingBL E m
Sonntag31.03.201916:30SG Kempten-KotternSpVgg AltenerdingLL MB
Sonntag31.03.201916:30TSV Simbach IISpVgg Altenerding IIBZL M
Samstag06.04.201910:00TSV KarlsfeldSpVgg AltenerdingBL F m
Samstag06.04.201910:00SpVgg Altenerding IISC KirchdorfBzK wD-Jgd RR
Samstag06.04.201910:30SpVgg Altenerding IISSV SchrobenhausenBL F m
Samstag06.04.201911:00SpVgg AltenerdingSpVgg Altenerding IIBL F m
Samstag06.04.201911:30SpVgg Altenerding IITuS PfarrkirchenÜBL MB
Samstag06.04.201912:00SpVgg AltenerdingSSV SchrobenhausenBL F m
Samstag06.04.201912:30TSV KarlsfeldSpVgg Altenerding IIBL F m
Samstag06.04.201913:00SpVgg Altenerding IIITSV Karlsfeld IIBZK M
Samstag06.04.201913:00TSV WartenbergSpVgg AltenerdingBzL mD-Jgd RR
Samstag06.04.201914:30SchwabmünchenSpVgg AltenerdingLL WB
Samstag06.04.201914:45SpVgg Altenerding IITSV KarlsfeldBZL M
Samstag06.04.201916:15TSV WartenbergSpVgg Altenerding IIÜBL WC
Samstag06.04.201916:30SpVgg AltenerdingTV AltöttingBZOL F
Samstag06.04.201918:30SpVgg AltenerdingTSV OttobeurenLLM
Samstag06.04.201920:15SpVgg Altenerding IISSV Schrobenhausen II (a.K.)BZK F
Sonntag07.04.201910:00SpVgg AltenerdingSpVgg Altenerding IIBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201910:40DJK RohrbachSpVgg AltenerdingBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201911:00SpVgg Altenerding IISVA PalzingBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201911:00HSG Freising-NeufahrnSpVgg Altenerding IIÜBL MC
Sonntag07.04.201911:40SpVgg AltenerdingSVA PalzingBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201912:00DJK RohrbachSpVgg Altenerding IIBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201912:20SC KirchdorfSpVgg AltenerdingBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201913:00SpVgg Altenerding IISC KirchdorfBL Bambi
Sonntag07.04.201915:30MBB SG ManchingSpVgg Altenerding IIÜBL WB
Samstag13.04.201900:00spielfrei*SpVgg Altenerding IIBZL M
Samstag13.04.201918:00TSV SimbachSpVgg AltenerdingLLM
Sonntag14.04.201916:30MBB SG ManchingSpVgg AltenerdingBZOL F
Sonntag14.04.201918:30ASV Dachau IIISpVgg Altenerding IIIBZK M
Samstag20.04.201918:30SpVgg AltenerdingASV DachauLLM
Samstag27.04.201918:30SpVgg AltenerdingHT München IILLM
Samstag04.05.201916:00TSV IsmaningSpVgg AltenerdingLLM