Herren 2 - Bezirksliga - 2018/2019


st.v.l.n.r.: Trainer Benny Hoigt, Andreas Reiner, Robert Klotz, Severin Lößl, Apostolos Ikonomou, Bennet Braune, Nadi Özdemir, Simon Klawe

vo.v.l.n.r.: Moritz Baars, Christopher Schindler, Marc Arendt, Christopher Guttmann, Brian-Torben Akodo, Joseph Wyhnalek

 

benedikt.hoigt@altenerding-biber.de
0171 - 8070236
0

Mittwoch, 20:00 - 22:00 Uhr, KAG Gymn

              

Alexander Schlögl
Bennet Braune
Christopher Schindler
Dennis Koburger
Franco Callovini
Jochen Hartmann
Robert Klotz
Michael Bauer
Hans Weber
Tobias Dietsch
Florian Nacke
Marc Arendt
Sebastian Schrögmeier
Christopher Guttmann
Max Rainer
Moritz Baars
Apostolos Ikonomou
RangMannschaftSpieleSUVToreDifferenzPunkte
1ETSV 09 Landshut00000:000:0
2SpVgg Altenerding II00000:000:0
3MTV Ingolstadt II00000:000:0
4SVW Burghausen II00000:000:0
5TSV Karlsfeld00000:000:0
6TSV Rottenburg00000:000:0
7TSV Simbach II00000:000:0
8HG Ingolstadt00000:000:0
9ASV Dachau II00000:000:0
10HSG Freising-Neufahrn II00000:000:0
11VfL Waldkraiburg00000:000:0
12MTV Pfaffenhofen00000:000:0

Zur NuLiga
TagDatumZeitHeimGastErgebnis
Sa.22.09.201815:45SpVgg Altenerding IIETSV 09 Landshut
Sa.06.10.201817:30MTV PfaffenhofenSpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.13.10.201816:30SpVgg Altenerding IISVW Burghausen II
So.21.10.201816:00TSV RottenburgSpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.27.10.201814:40SpVgg Altenerding IIHG Ingolstadt
So.04.11.201818:15HSG Freising-Neufahrn IISpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.10.11.201814:30SpVgg Altenerding IIVfL Waldkraiburg
So.18.11.201818:30ASV Dachau IISpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.01.12.201814:50SpVgg Altenerding IITSV Simbach II
So.09.12.201816:30TSV KarlsfeldSpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.15.12.201814:50SpVgg Altenerding IIMTV Ingolstadt II
Sa.26.01.201918:00ETSV 09 LandshutSpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.02.02.201919:15SpVgg Altenerding IIMTV Pfaffenhofen
Sa.09.02.201919:30SVW Burghausen IISpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.16.02.201914:45SpVgg Altenerding IITSV Rottenburg
So.24.02.201916:45HG IngolstadtSpVgg Altenerding II
So.10.03.201916:50SpVgg Altenerding IIHSG Freising-Neufahrn II
Sa.16.03.201916:00VfL WaldkraiburgSpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.23.03.201920:15SpVgg Altenerding IIASV Dachau II
So.31.03.201916:30TSV Simbach IISpVgg Altenerding II
Sa.06.04.201914:45SpVgg Altenerding IITSV Karlsfeld
So.14.04.201914:00MTV Ingolstadt IISpVgg Altenerding II